Add Snippet
    GDSA - Records

    GDSA Records

    Event # Event (Meters) Time Date Club Name(s)
    1 Girls 8&U 100 Medley Relay 01:31.41 7/18/2015 Crestwood E. Tenhundfeld, H. Wentzel,
    E. Kyre, C. Caldwell
    2 Boys 8&U 100 Medley Relay 01:31.85 7/27/2013 Fair Valley G. Sass, W. Emerson,
    B. Nixon, M. Labianco
    3 Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay 01:17.74 6/9/2016 Crestwood E. Tenhundfeld, A. Tenhundfeld,
    R. Mitter, C. Caldwell
    4 Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay 01:19.59 7/19/2014 Fair Valley E. Lozan, L. Downey,
    B. Nixon, M. Labianco
    5 Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay 01:07.37 7/10/2018 Marinole E. Tenhundfeld, A. Leibold, E. Leibold, A. Tenhundfeld
    6 Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay 01:08.48 7/23/2016 Fair Valley M. Wilkson, L. Downey,
    B. Nixon, E. Lozan
    7 Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay 02:12.69 7/21/2012 Oak Creek C. Golba, J. Tankersley,
    H. Hulett, N. Fullenkamp
    8 Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay 02:03.43 7/23/2016 Oak Creek K. Leibold, E. Erling,
    Z. Merz, J. Zelina
    9 Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay 02:07.57 6/9/2016 Oak Creek H. Hulett, C. Golba,
    M. Berning, N. Fullenkamp
    10 Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay 01:54.19 7/21/2012 Fair Valley C. Shanahan, A. Porter,
    D. Shanahan, M. Reimer
    11 Girls 6&U 12 Freestyle 8.65 8/13/1988 Pinecrest Michelle Buck
    12 Boys 6&U 12 Freestyle 8.01 7/15/1996 Woodhaven Chris Douville
    13 Girls 10&U 100 Ind. Medley 01:21.77 6/17/2010 Sherwood Forest Brianna Gracey
    14 Boys 10&U 100 Ind. Medley 01:21.62 6/14/1994 Woodhaven Nicholas Douville
    15 Girls 11-12 100 Ind. Medley 01:13.62 7/21/2009 Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
    16 Boys 11-12 100 Ind. Medley 01:08.43 7/23/2016 Four Seasons Thomas House
    17 Girls 13-14 100 Ind. Medley 01:08.19 7/23/2011 Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
    18 Boys 13-14 100 Ind. Medley 01:03.36 7/23/2016 Oak Creek Kevin Leibold
    19 Girls 15-18 100 Ind. Medley 01:07.67 7/24/2010 Fair Valley Allison Zelnick
    20 Boys 15-18 100 Ind. Medley 59.36 7/19/2014 Fair Valley Tommy Cope
    21 Girls 7-8 25 Breaststroke 21.59 6/27/1990 Woodhaven Jamie Jenkins
    22 Boys 7-8 25 Breaststroke 21.37 8/9/1986 Woodhaven Torre Rhoades
    23 Girls 9-10 25 Breaststroke 18.19 7/1/1992 Pinecrest Michelle Buck
    24 Boys 9-10 25 Breaststroke 18.40 8/13/1988 Woodhaven Torre Rhaodes
    25 Girls 11-12 25 Breaststroke 16.41 6/21/2012 Sherwood Forest Brianna Gracey
    26 Boys 11-12 25 Breaststroke 16.29 7/1/1992 Oak Creek Adam Weiland
    27 Girls 13-14 50 Breaststroke 34.88 6/19/1997 Woodhaven Kelly Jones
    28 Boys 13-14 50 Breaststroke 33.09 7/2/2012 Fair Valley Tommy Cope
    29 Girls 15-18 50 Breaststroke 35.13 6/24/1991 Woodhaven Sarah Henninger
    30 Boys 15-18 50 Breaststroke 30.09 7/15/2014 Fair Valley Tommy Cope
    31 Girls 7-8 25 Butterfly 17.49 6/24/1996 Crestwood Ashley Weaver
    32 Boys 7-8 25 Butterfly 17.34 8/9/1986 Marinole Jay Tant
    33 Girls 9-10 25 Butterfly 14.27 6/22/1998 Crestwood Ashley Weaver
    34 Boys 9-10 25 Butterfly 14.67 8/13/1988 Marinole Jay Tant
    35 Girls 11-12 25 Butterfly 14.02 6/24/1997 Pinecrest Rachel Buncher
    36 Boys 11-12 25 Butterfly 13.20   Woodhaven Tim Bell
    37 Girls 13-14 50 Butterfly 30.44 7/23/2016 Woodhaven Emily Sullivan
    38 Boys 13-14 50 Butterfly 26.96 7/15/2014 Sherwood Forest Cody Bybee
    39 Girls 15-18 50 Butterfly 29.53 7/15/2017 Woodhaven Emily Sullivan
    40 Boys 15-18 50 Butterfly 26.11 8/11/1984 Fair Valley Brad Spees
    41 Girls 6&U 25 Freestyle 19.83 7/22/2003 Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
    42 Boys 6&U 25 Freestyle 19.61 7/26/1996 Woodhaven Chris Douville
    43 Girls 7-8 25 Freestyle 16.22 7/23/2005 Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
    44 Boys 7-8 25 Freestyle 15.80 7/1/1980 Pinecrest Steve McIlvaine
    45 Girls 9-10 25 Freestyle 14.16 6/24/1998 Crestwood Ashley Weaver
    46 Boys 9-10 25 Freestyle 14.03 8/13/1988 Marinole Jay Tant
    47 Girls 11-12 50 Freestyle 28.77 7/18/2006 Four Seasons Natalie Rohr
    48 Boys 11-12 50 Freestyle 27.14 6/24/1991 Woodhaven Tim Bell
    49 Girls 13-14 50 Freestyle 27.87 7/23/2011 Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
    50 Boys 13-14 50 Freestyle 24.94 7/23/2016 Oak Creek Jorge Zelina
    51 Girls 15-18 50 Freestyle 26.91 7/19/2014 Oak Creek Nora Fullenkamp
    52 Boys 15-18 50 Freestyle 24.22 7/15/2017 Pinecrest Hank Siefert
    53 Girls 6&U 25 Backstroke 24.42 7/25/1997 Woodhaven Alexa Pohl
    54 Boys 6&U 25 Backstroke 24.03 6/18/1996 Woodhaven Chris Douville
    55 Girls 7-8 25 Backstroke 20.22 6/29/2005 Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
    56 Boys 7-8 25 Backstroke 19.37 6/24/1998 Woodhaven Chris Douville
    57 Girls 9-10 25 Backstroke 17.66 7/27/2004 Four Seasons Natalie Rohr
    58 Boys 9-10 25 Backstroke 16.18 8/13/1988 Marinole Jay Tant
    59 Girls 11-12 25 Backstroke 15.77 6/26/2002 Four Seasons Brittney Rohr
    60 Boys 11-12 25 Backstroke 14.95 6/19/1990 Marinole Jay Tant
    61 Girls 13-14 50 Backstroke 31.41 7/23/2011 Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
    62 Boys 13-14 50 Backstroke 28.71 7/23/2016 Oak Creek Kevin Leibold
    63 Girls 15-18 50 Backstroke 30.90 7/6/2016 Oak Creek Claire Golba
    64 Boys 15-18 50 Backstroke 27.84 7/11/2017 Pinecrest Hank Siefert
    65 Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay 01:20.18 7/18/2015 Crestwood H. Wentzel, E. Kyre,
    C. Caldwell, E. Tenhundfeld
    66 Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay 01:21.42 7/23/2005 Oak Creek B. Schutte, J. Schutte,
    G. Lozan, K. Berning
    67 Girls 9-10 100 Free Relay 01:07.66 7/24/2010 Oak Creek A. Decker, C. Darkow,
    B. Darkow, M. Berning
    68 Boys 9-10 100 Free Relay 01:09.27 7/8/2013 Sherwood Forest K. DeLano, L. Brown,
    A. Kutter, C. Bybee
    69 Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay 02:05.21 7/23/2011 Oak Creek A. Fite, A. Hesseman,
    C. Golba, N. Fullenkamp
    70 Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay 02:05.28 8/11/1984 Pinecrest S. McIlvane, J. Scott,
    A. Huesman, M. Brunsman
    71 Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay 01:57.87 7/23/2005 Woodhaven J. Moroz, C. Martin,
    K. Ritzi, M. Woody
    72 Boys 13-14 200 Free Relay 01:51.08 7/23/2016 Oak Creek K. Leibold, Z. Merz,
    T. Leibold, J. Zelina
    73 Girls 15-18 200 Free Relay 01:54.09 6/11/2015 Oak Creek E. Collins, C. Leibold,
    C. Skiles, N. Fullenkamp
    74 Boys 15-18 200 Free Relay 01:40.78 7/16/2018 Fair Valley S. LaVielle, M. Brunsky, J. Labianco, C. Wolfe
    Text Area
    Simple formatted text
    Delete Edit_snippet
    Add Snippet