Records


Event #Event (Meters)TimeDateClubName(s)
1 Girls 8&U 100 Medley Relay 01:31.417/18/2015Crestwood E. Tenhundfeld, H. Wentzel,
E. Kyre, C. Caldwell
2 Boys 8&U 100 Medley Relay 01:31.857/27/2013Fair Valley G. Sass, W. Emerson,
B. Nixon, M. Labianco
3 Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay 01:17.746/9/2016 Crestwood E. Tenhundfeld, A. Tenhundfeld,
R. Mitter, C. Caldwell
4 Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay 01:19.597/19/2014Fair Valley E. Lozan, L. Downey,
B. Nixon, M. Labianco
5 Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay01:07.377/10/2018Marinole E. Tenhundfeld, A. Leibold,
E. Leibold, A. Tenhunfeld
6 Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay 01:08.487/23/2016Fair Valley M. Wilkson, L. Downey,
B. Nixon, E. Lozan
7 Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay02:12.697/21/2012Oak Creek C. Golba, J. Tankersley,
H. Hulett, N. Fullenkamp
8 Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay 02:03.437/23/2016Oak Creek K. Leibold, E. Erling,
Z. Merz, J. Zelina
9 Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay02:07.576/9/2016 Oak Creek H. Hulett, C. Golba,
M. Berning, N. Fullenkamp
10Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay 01:54.197/21/2012Fair Valley C. Shanahan, A. Porter,
D. Shanahan, M. Reimer
11Girls 6&U 12 Freestyle 8.658/13/1988Pinecrest Michelle Buck
12Boys 6&U 12 Freestyle 8.017/15/1996Woodhaven Chris Douville
13Girls 10&U 100 Ind. Medley 01:21.776/17/2010Sherwood ForestBrianna Gracey
14Boys 10&U 100 Ind. Medley 01:21.626/14/1994Woodhaven Nicholas Douville
15Girls 11-12 100 Ind. Medley 01:13.627/21/2009Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
16Boys 11-12 100 Ind. Medley 01:08.437/23/2016Four Seasons Thomas House
17Girls 13-14 100 Ind. Medley 01:08.197/23/2011Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
18Boys 13-14 100 Ind. Medley 01:03.367/23/2016Oak Creek Kevin Leibold
19Girls 15-18 100 Ind. Medley 01:07.677/24/2010Fair Valley Allison Zelnick
20Boys 15-18 100 Ind. Medley 59.367/19/2014Fair Valley Tommy Cope
21Girls 7-8 25 Breaststroke 21.596/27/1990Woodhaven Jamie Jenkins
22Boys 7-8 25 Breaststroke 21.378/9/1986 Woodhaven Torre Rhoades
23Girls 9-10 25 Breaststroke 18.197/1/1992 Pinecrest Michelle Buck
24Boys 9-10 25 Breaststroke 18.408/13/1988Woodhaven Torre Rhaodes
25Girls 11-12 25 Breaststroke 16.416/21/2012Sherwood ForestBrianna Gracey
26Boys 11-12 25 Breaststroke 16.297/1/1992 Oak Creek Adam Weiland
27Girls 13-14 50 Breaststroke 34.886/19/1997Woodhaven Kelly Jones
28Boys 13-14 50 Breaststroke 33.097/2/2012 Fair Valley Tommy Cope
29Girls 15-18 50 Breaststroke 35.136/24/1991Woodhaven Sarah Henninger
30Boys 15-18 50 Breaststroke 30.097/15/2014Fair Valley Tommy Cope
31Girls 7-8 25 Butterfly 17.496/24/1996Crestwood Ashley Weaver
32Boys 7-8 25 Butterfly 17.348/9/1986 Marinole Jay Tant
33Girls 9-10 25 Butterfly 14.276/22/1998Crestwood Ashley Weaver
34Boys 9-10 25 Butterfly 14.678/13/1988Marinole Jay Tant
35Girls 11-12 25 Butterfly 14.026/24/1997Pinecrest Rachel Buncher
36Boys 11-12 25 Butterfly 13.207/8/1991 Woodhaven Tim Bell
37Girls 13-14 50 Butterfly 30.447/23/2016Woodhaven Emily Sullivan
38Boys 13-14 50 Butterfly 26.967/15/2014Sherwood ForestCody Bybee
39Girls 15-18 50 Butterfly 29.537/15/2017Woodhaven Emily Sullivan
40Boys 15-18 50 Butterfly 26.118/11/1984Fair Valley Brad Spees
41Girls 6&U 25 Freestyle 19.837/22/2003Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
42Boys 6&U 25 Freestyle 19.617/26/1996Woodhaven Chris Douville
43Girls 7-8 25 Freestyle 16.227/23/2005Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
44Boys 7-8 25 Freestyle 15.807/1/1980 Pinecrest Steve McIlvaine
45Girls 9-10 25 Freestyle 14.166/24/1998Crestwood Ashley Weaver
46Boys 9-10 25 Freestyle 14.038/13/1988Marinole Jay Tant
47Girls 11-12 50 Freestyle 28.777/18/2006Four Seasons Natalie Rohr
48Boys 11-12 50 Freestyle 27.146/24/1991Woodhaven Tim Bell
49Girls 13-14 50 Freestyle 27.877/23/2011Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
50Boys 13-14 50 Freestyle 24.947/23/2016Oak Creek Jorge Zelina
51Girls 15-18 50 Freestyle 26.917/19/2014Oak Creek Nora Fullenkamp
52Boys 15-18 50 Freestyle 24.227/15/2017Pinecrest Hank Siefert
53Girls 6&U 25 Backstroke 24.427/25/1997Woodhaven Alexa Pohl
54Boys 6&U 25 Backstroke 24.036/18/1996Woodhaven Chris Douville
55Girls 7-8 25 Backstroke 20.226/29/2005Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
56Boys 7-8 25 Backstroke 19.376/24/1998Woodhaven Chris Douville
57Girls 9-10 25 Backstroke 17.667/27/2004Four Seasons Natalie Rohr
58Boys 9-10 25 Backstroke 16.188/13/1988Marinole Jay Tant
59Girls 11-12 25 Backstroke 15.776/26/2002Four Seasons Brittney Rohr
60Boys 11-12 25 Backstroke 14.956/19/1990Marinole Jay Tant
61Girls 13-14 50 Backstroke 31.417/23/2011Fair Valley Michelle Zelnick
62Boys 13-14 50 Backstroke 28.717/23/2016Oak Creek Kevin Leibold
63Girls 15-18 50 Backstroke 30.907/6/2016 Oak Creek Claire Golba
64Boys 15-18 50 Backstroke 27.847/11/2017Pinecrest Hank Siefert
65Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay 01:20.187/18/2015Crestwood H. Wentzel, E. Kyre,
C. Caldwell, E. Tenhundfeld
66Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay 01:21.427/23/2005Oak Creek B. Schutte, J. Schutte,
G. Lozan, K. Berning
67Girls 9-10 100 Free Relay 01:07.667/24/2010Oak Creek A. Decker, C. Darkow,
B. Darkow, M. Berning
68Boys 9-10 100 Free Relay 01:09.277/8/2013 Sherwood ForestK. DeLano, L. Brown,
A. Kutter, C. Bybee
69Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay 02:05.217/23/2011Oak Creek A. Fite, A. Hesseman,
C. Golba, N. Fullenkamp
70Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay 02:05.288/11/1984Pinecrest S. McIlvane, J. Scott,
A. Huesman, M. Brunsman
71Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay 01:57.877/23/2005Woodhaven J. Moroz, C. Martin,
K. Ritzi, M. Woody
72Boys 13-14 200 Free Relay 01:51.087/23/2016Oak Creek K. Leibold, Z. Merz,
T. Leibold, J. Zelina
73Girls 15-18 200 Free Relay 01:54.096/11/2015Oak Creek E. Collins, C. Leibold,
C. Skiles, N. Fullenkamp
74Boys 15-18 200 Free Relay 01:40.787/16/2018Fair Valley S. LaVielle, M. Brunsky,
J. Labianco, C. Wolfe